Books by William Rubin

Anthony Caro William Rubin

Anthony Caro

William Rubin

Published by MOMA in New York, 1975

£12.00

Frank Stella 1970-1987 William Rubin

Frank Stella 1970-1987

William Rubin

Published by Museum of Modern Art in New York, 1987

£13.00

Pablo Picasso - A Retrospective William Rubin (edits)
Picasso and Braque - Pioneering Cubism William Rubin

Picasso and Braque - Pioneering Cubism

William Rubin

Published by Moma in New York, 1989

£25.00

Picasso and Portraiture William Rubin (edits)

Picasso and Portraiture

William Rubin (edits)

Published by Thames and Hudson in London, 0500237247

£20.00

Picasso and Portraiture: Representation and Transformation William Rubin (edits)

Picasso and Portraiture: Representation and Transformation

William Rubin (edits)

Published by The Museum of Modern Art in New York, 1996

£24.00

Website by Island Webservices